MILES
CITYPACKAGEPASSENGER

OUT OF TOWN RATES

Larger Packages

Add $3.30 per additional 50 lb increments

202ALAMOGORDO
213.01

322.88

150ANGEL FIRE158.15240.36
239ARTESIA252.03382.02
177AZTEC186.65279.92
34 BELEN35.85METER
~BERNALILLO33.97METER
275CARLSBAD289.99439.56
165CHAMA173.99263.74
183CHIMAYO DE RANCHO
292.51
153CHIMAYO240.36
149CARIZOZO157.12238.16
183CIMARRON192.97292.51
273CLAYTON287.88436.37
220CLOUDCROFT231.99351.65
219CLOVIS230.94350.05
128CROWNPOINT134.98204.60
82CUBA86.47131.07
223DEMING235.15356.44
84ESPANOLA88.58134.27
54ESTANCIA56.9486.31
182FARMINGTON191.82290.91
159FORT SUMNER167.67254.15
138GALLUP154.52220.58
80GLORIETTA84.36127.93
78GRANTS82.25124.68
223HAGERMAN235.15356.44
186HATCH196.14297.30
315HOBBS332.17503.23
235HURLEY247.81375.62
77LAMY81.20123.08
223LAS CRUCES235.15356.44
123LAS VEGAS129.70196.60
282LORDSBURG297.37450.75
93LOS ALAMOS98.07148.65
~LOS LUNAS33.97METER
293LOVINGTON308.97468.33
104MAGDELENA109.67166.23
153MORA161.34244.56
78MOUNTAINAIR82.25124.68
85PECOS/JEMEZ SPRINGS89.63135.86
227PORTALES239.37362.84
224RATON236.21358.04
165RED RIVER173.99263.74
~RIO RANCHO33.97METER
206RESERVE217.23329.27
199RINCON318.30
199ROSWELL209.85318.08
199ROY209.85318.08
191RUIDOSO201.41305.29
69SANTA FE72.76110.29
114SANTA ROSA120.21182.22
238SILVER CITY250.97380.42
77SOCORRO81.20123.08
190SPRINGER200.36303.70
129TAOS136.03206.19
156TAOS SKI VALLEY164.50249.35
150TIERRA AMARILLA158.18239.76
82TESUQUE86.47131.07
149T OR C157.12238.16
194TULAROSA204.57310.09
104VAUGHN109.67166.23
148ZUNI156.07236.56
173
TUCUMCARI
182.43
276.52

 
Call-A-Cab
200 Broadway Blvd SEAlbuquerque, NM87102US
Phone: 505-235-5140 Website: https://taxiabq.com/